Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FULLER CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,500
+49.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+6.1%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+164.5%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4GS
← Back to All Properties