FLAT 6, 120, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+151.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,137 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,863-50.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1