44, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+317.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+4.7%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1