Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+73.7%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+72.3%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties