Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+10.2%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+28.5%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AG
← Back to All Properties