Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+9.1%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+130.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties