9, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£173,000+142.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+2.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1