Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.4%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£331,000
+77.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
-0.3%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+21.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4JS
← Back to All Properties