Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CANNING STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+39.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0EF
← Back to All Properties