Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+25.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+58.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8HJ
← Back to All Properties