Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,750
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,750
+19.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+10.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-42.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties