Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DULVERTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AZ
← Back to All Properties