Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOMINION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+62.4%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+96.4%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3EW
← Back to All Properties