166, HARVEST FIELDS WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.5%
Price Change
+£391,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+196.5%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£391,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1