33, UNDERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+44.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1