Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GARDEN HOUSE, CALVERLEY STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,500
+4.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XN
← Back to All Properties