78, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+92.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+70.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1