Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROADWAY EAST, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+166.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1AG
← Back to All Properties