126, TARVIN ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+46.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,800
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1