14, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500-14.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+19.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+185.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1