Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 43, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1NY
← Back to All Properties