Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.1%
Price Change
+£168,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+205.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£168,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties