SEACROFT, LING COMMON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+291.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1