Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, REDGRAVE GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-12.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+155.8%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3QN
← Back to All Properties