Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WOOTTEN HOUSE, CHERRYDOWN WEST, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,750
+26.9%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5GB
← Back to All Properties