19, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 2DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+78.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000-10.3%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+113.4%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+56.2%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1