Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+87.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+52.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+97.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties