Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+24.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£77,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,495
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties