51, LEDGERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+243.4%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+10.7%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1