Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties