Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
-7.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties