10, TOWN MEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 7EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.7%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,500+339.7%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1