Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRAMBER ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EJ
← Back to All Properties