Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARRATTS LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.7%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+200.7%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8LS
← Back to All Properties