Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OUTWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+59.7%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,950
+47.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1AQ
← Back to All Properties