Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE OLD DAIRY, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4XP
← Back to All Properties