Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HERITAGE, 16, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+92.1%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
-19.5%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+88.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+62.1%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9DB
← Back to All Properties