Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELVEDERE COURT, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+79.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+97.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AP
← Back to All Properties