Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-12.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+27.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RN
← Back to All Properties