18, MULBERRY GARDENS, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3GN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+45.7%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000-3.6%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,759 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,759+123.1%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,809 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+20.0%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1