Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+20.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5NP
← Back to All Properties