43, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+17.3%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+46.1%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+55.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£31,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,120
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1