Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KIRKMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DU
← Back to All Properties