Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTWOOD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+38.8%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1PA
← Back to All Properties