Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAREY CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-3.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+45.3%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QX
← Back to All Properties