MILBOURNE HOUSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA6 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+32.1%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+120.8%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-25.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1