Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, SYCAMORE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6AS
← Back to All Properties