Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW COURT, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TD
← Back to All Properties