Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, NAVENTIS COURT, SINGLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-40.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5AX
← Back to All Properties