Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+70.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties